Harbour ITMenu

Powered by Office Sentry 2.3.1

You're in the demo. Three fictional clients with made-up people. Look around freely: nothing can be changed, and it all resets every night.Get Office Sentry

All clients

Compare any report across every client you look after.
What changed this month

Microsoft 365 usage

Every row from every client, with the client first. Filter, sort and hide columns as on a client's own report; downloads keep the view.

Download PDFXLSXCSV

How many people used each Office app in the last 30 days, and where.

AppPeopleWindowsMacMobileWeb
Outlook19112166
Word1411201
Excel1311300
Teams13102131
Outlook493134615
Word3531301
Excel3431400
Teams34303341
Outlook342023112
Word2320201
Excel2220300
Teams22192221

Built from each client's latest collection with the same report as the client's own page. Select a client's name to open its report.