Harbour ITMenu

Powered by Office Sentry 2.3.1

You're in the demo. Three fictional clients with made-up people. Look around freely: nothing can be changed, and it all resets every night.Get Office Sentry

All clients

Compare any report across every client you look after.
What changed this month

Microsoft 365 usage

Every row from every client, with the client first. Filter, sort and hide columns as on a client's own report; downloads keep the view.

Download PDFXLSXCSV

How many licensed people used each service in the last 30 days.

ClientServiceLicensedActiveNot activeActive share
Contoso Legal LLPEmail2219386%
Contoso Legal LLPTeams2216673%
Contoso Legal LLPOneDrive2291341%
Contoso Legal LLPSharePoint220220%
Contoso Legal LLPOffice apps2219386%
Fabrikam Dental GroupEmail5749886%
Fabrikam Dental GroupTeams57421574%
Fabrikam Dental GroupOneDrive57362163%
Fabrikam Dental GroupSharePoint570570%
Fabrikam Dental GroupOffice apps5749886%
Northwind TradersEmail3934587%
Northwind TradersTeams39281172%
Northwind TradersOneDrive39221756%
Northwind TradersSharePoint390390%
Northwind TradersOffice apps3934587%

Built from each client's latest collection with the same report as the client's own page. Select a client's name to open its report.