Harbour ITMenu

Powered by Office Sentry 2.5.0

You're in the demo. Three fictional clients with made-up people. Look around freely: nothing can be changed, and it all resets every night.Get Office Sentry

Clients

Latest results for every client you look after, worst first. Pick a report to see it for every client.
Connection health

Files and mailbox access

Every row from every client, with the client first. Filter, sort and hide columns as on a client's own report; downloads keep the view.

Download PDFXLSXCSV

Everyone who appears above, most active first.

ClientWhoDeletedDownloadedSyncedSharedMailboxesRules and permissions
Contoso Legal LLPjoseph.morris@contoso.example130136000
Contoso Legal LLPolivia.wilson@contoso.example1371000
Contoso Legal LLPrhys.evans@contoso.example0051000
Contoso Legal LLPsophie.taylor@contoso.example0047000
Contoso Legal LLPpriya.hughes@contoso.example0043100
Contoso Legal LLPella.thomas@contoso.example0239000
Contoso Legal LLPwilliam.allen@contoso.example0033100
Contoso Legal LLPlily.harrison@contoso.example1027000
Contoso Legal LLPwilliam.clark@contoso.example0127000
Contoso Legal LLPcarol.bennett@contoso.example0000240
Contoso Legal LLPoliver.hill@contoso.example0315001
Contoso Legal LLPreception@contoso.example0016000
Contoso Legal LLPmegan.smith@contoso.example1214000
Contoso Legal LLPolivia.ward@contoso.example018100
Contoso Legal LLPbreakglass@contoso.example010000
Contoso Legal LLPjacob.johnson@contoso.example100200
Contoso Legal LLPowen.taylor@contoso.example100200
Contoso Legal LLPannabel.fraser@contoso.example000011
Contoso Legal LLPevie.davis@contoso.example020000
Contoso Legal LLPnoah.clark@contoso.example010000
Contoso Legal LLPdan.redford@contoso.example000001
Contoso Legal LLPjack.white@contoso.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupgeorge.williams@fabrikam.example13008000
Fabrikam Dental Groupbreakglass@fabrikam.example0044000
Fabrikam Dental Groupnoah.harris@fabrikam.example0036000
Fabrikam Dental Groupmegan.green@fabrikam.example0129100
Fabrikam Dental Grouprhys.hall@fabrikam.example0030100
Fabrikam Dental Groupella.evans@fabrikam.example0029000
Fabrikam Dental Grouplily.white@fabrikam.example0027000
Fabrikam Dental Groupisla.scott@fabrikam.example1026000
Fabrikam Dental Groupowen.robinson@fabrikam.example0027000
Fabrikam Dental Groupcaroline.reyes@fabrikam.example0000240
Fabrikam Dental Groupowen.smith@fabrikam.example1022000
Fabrikam Dental Grouprhys.walker@fabrikam.example0021000
Fabrikam Dental Groupzara.edwards@fabrikam.example0021000
Fabrikam Dental Grouplily.khan@fabrikam.example2116000
Fabrikam Dental Groupava.thomas@fabrikam.example0017000
Fabrikam Dental Groupethan.jones@fabrikam.example0017000
Fabrikam Dental Grouprhys.scott@fabrikam.example0016000
Fabrikam Dental Groupruby.wood@fabrikam.example0113001
Fabrikam Dental Grouplily.watson@fabrikam.example0110000
Fabrikam Dental Groupchloe.jackson@fabrikam.example0110000
Fabrikam Dental Groupanna.kowalski@fabrikam.example000012
Fabrikam Dental Groupfreya.evans@fabrikam.example120000
Fabrikam Dental Groupaisha.brown@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupamelia.khan@fabrikam.example100000
Fabrikam Dental Groupjack.roberts@fabrikam.example110000
Fabrikam Dental Groupowen.khan@fabrikam.example010100
Fabrikam Dental Groupreception@fabrikam.example000200
Fabrikam Dental Groupaaron.smith@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupamelia.jackson@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupava.jackson@fabrikam.example000000
Fabrikam Dental Groupcallum.turner@fabrikam.example000000
Fabrikam Dental Groupdaniel.frost@fabrikam.example000001
Fabrikam Dental Groupgeorge.baker@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupgeorge.walker@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupjack.ward@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupleo.harrison@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupmegan.king@fabrikam.example000000
Fabrikam Dental Grouposcar.smith@fabrikam.example000100
Fabrikam Dental Groupowen.patel@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Groupowen.scott@fabrikam.example010000
Fabrikam Dental Grouppriya.williams@fabrikam.example000000
Fabrikam Dental Groupruby.davies@fabrikam.example100000
Fabrikam Dental Groupthomas.allen@fabrikam.example000100
Fabrikam Dental Groupwilliam.lewis@fabrikam.example000000
Fabrikam Dental Groupwilliam.wood@fabrikam.example000000
Northwind Tradersolivia.smith@northwindtraders.example13000000
Northwind Traderszara.jackson@northwindtraders.example0246000
Northwind Tradersjacob.hughes@northwindtraders.example0131000
Northwind Tradersrhys.moore@northwindtraders.example0130001
Northwind Tradersmegan.lee@northwindtraders.example0127000
Northwind Traderscarol.mendes@northwindtraders.example0000240
Northwind Tradersethan.green@northwindtraders.example0023100
Northwind Tradersruby.hill@northwindtraders.example1022000
Northwind Tradersreception@northwindtraders.example0122000
Northwind Traderssophie.smith@northwindtraders.example0021000
Northwind Tradersgrace.taylor@northwindtraders.example0019000
Northwind Tradersolivia.scott@northwindtraders.example0017000
Northwind Tradersruby.taylor@northwindtraders.example028000
Northwind Tradersharry.lee@northwindtraders.example008000
Northwind Tradersarthur.evans@northwindtraders.example105000
Northwind Tradershannah.patel@northwindtraders.example012000
Northwind Tradershannah.robinson@northwindtraders.example130000
Northwind Tradersann.patel@northwindtraders.example000012
Northwind Tradersgrace.wilson@northwindtraders.example003000
Northwind Tradersimogen.edwards@northwindtraders.example002000
Northwind Tradersleo.evans@northwindtraders.example020100
Northwind Tradersmia.hughes@northwindtraders.example010100
Northwind Tradersalfie.roberts@northwindtraders.example002000
Northwind Tradersella.baker@northwindtraders.example010100
Northwind Tradersisla.evans@northwindtraders.example010100
Northwind Tradersaaron.watson@northwindtraders.example010000
Northwind Tradersdan.whitaker@northwindtraders.example000001
Northwind Tradersgeorge.roberts@northwindtraders.example000000
Northwind Tradersleo.morris@northwindtraders.example000000
Northwind Tradersleo.wright@northwindtraders.example000000
Northwind Tradersmaya.martin@northwindtraders.example000100
Northwind Tradersowen.taylor@northwindtraders.example100000
Northwind Tradersowen.white@northwindtraders.example010000
Northwind Tradersrhys.clark@northwindtraders.example000100
Northwind Tradersthomas.clarke@northwindtraders.example010000

Built from each client's latest collection with the same report as the client's own page. Select a client's name to open its report.